Telephone
Support

If you call us to open a support ticket, we will be able to offer support in multiple languages. Please see the telephone numbers below for the languages we can offer. During the call, we will need to collect some of your personal data including your Name, Email Address, Telephone Number, Location of product and Country, so that we can answer your enquiry and assist you through to resolution.

United Kingdom 08000830834
Rep. of Ireland 1800936299
South Africa 0800996520
Austria 0800017824
Bahrain 80080430
Belgium 080049866
Bulgaria 008002100582
Croatia 08003403
Czech Republic 800200257
Denmark 080711694
Estonia 8000044738
Finland 0800774138
France 0805543388
Germany 08006738187
Greece 008000000077
Hungary 0680021592
Italy 0236004996
Kuwait 22055732
Latvia +44 8000830834
Lithuania 080000032
Luxembourg 080023692
Netherlands 08003434306
Norway +44 8000830834
Oman 80074274
Poland 008001218811
Portugal 800210431
Qatar 00800101511
Romania 800890424
Saudia Arabia 8008501381
Serbia 0800800813
Slovakia 800002636
Slovenia 080080869
Spain 0900423885
Sweden 0200880032
Switzerland 0800000343
United Arab Emirates 8000320302

Privacy Statement

PFU (EMEA) LIMITED “The Data Controller” takes the protection of your privacy very seriously. We will only use your personal Information for the explicit specific purpose for which it was given and not share it with anyone else who is not acting on behalf of us without your permission.  Your personal information may be shared with our partners and agents “The Data Processors” for customer administration, sales, marketing and research for products and services provided by PFU (EMEA) LIMITED. Your data will be protected both physically and electronically in accordance with The General Data Protection Regulation and only retained for as long as necessary.

For more details on how we process your personal information please view our Privacy Policy.